Agenda

Datum
Aanvang
Voorstelling
Maker
Locatie
Plaats
Boeken
ma 01.07.19
20.15
Het Nationale Theater
Den Haag
za 31.08.19
20.00
Holy F Zomerkade
OT Rotterdam
Rotterdam
wo 11.09.19
20.00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
do 12.09.19
20.30
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
vr 13.09.19
20.30
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
ma 16.09.19
20.00
Theater aan de Rijn
Arnhem
wo 18.09.19
20.00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
do 19.09.19
20.15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
do 19.09.19
20.30
Zwolse Theaters
Zwolle
vr 20.09.19
20.00
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
za 21.09.19
20.00
Het Debuut première
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
di 24.09.19
20.30
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
wo 25.09.19
20.00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
wo 25.09.19
20.00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
wo 25.09.19
20.15
Het Nationale Theater
Den Haag
do 26.09.19
20.15
Het Nationale Theater
Den Haag
do 26.09.19
20.30
Pand P
Eindhoven
vr 27.09.19
20.15
Het Nationale Theater
Den Haag
vr 27.09.19
20.30
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
vr 27.09.19
20.30
De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
za 28.09.19
20.00
De Lawei
Drachten
za 28.09.19
20.30
LUX
Nijmegen
di 01.10.19
20.00
Theater Kikker
Utrecht
wo 02.10.19
20.00
Theater Kikker
Utrecht
wo 02.10.19
20.15
Het Nationale Theater
Den Haag
wo 02.10.19
20.30
Frascati
Amsterdam
do 03.10.19
20.30
Frascati
Amsterdam
do 03.10.19
20.30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
do 03.10.19
20.30
Corrosia Theater, Expo & Film
Almere
vr 04.10.19
20.00
Frascati
Amsterdam
vr 04.10.19
20.30
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
za 05.10.19
20.00
Frascati
Amsterdam
za 05.10.19
20.30
Theater De Verbeelding
Purmerend
wo 09.10.19
20.00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam Zuidoost
wo 09.10.19
20.00
Theater Kikker
Utrecht
do 10.10.19
20.00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam Zuidoost
do 10.10.19
20.00
Theater Kikker
Utrecht
do 10.10.19
20.30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
do 10.10.19
20.30
Stadsschouwburg de Harmonie
Leeuwarden
vr 11.10.19
20.00
Schouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
vr 11.10.19
20.00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam Zuidoost
vr 11.10.19
20.30
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
vr 11.10.19
20.30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
za 12.10.19
20.00
Decemberdagen première
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam Zuidoost
za 12.10.19
20.30
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
za 12.10.19
20.30
Schouwburg Kunstmin
Dordrecht
za 12.10.19
20.30
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
zo 13.10.19
15.00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam Zuidoost
wo 16.10.19
20.00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam Zuidoost
wo 16.10.19
20.30
Stadsschouwburg de Harmonie
Leeuwarden
do 17.10.19
20.00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam Zuidoost
do 17.10.19
20.15
Theater aan de Slinger
Houten
do 17.10.19
20.30
Het Nationale Theater
Den Haag
do 17.10.19
20.30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
vr 18.10.19
20.00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam Zuidoost
vr 18.10.19
20.30
Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
vr 18.10.19
20.30
Stadsschouwburg de Harmonie
Leeuwarden
za 19.10.19
20.00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam Zuidoost
za 19.10.19
20.30
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
wo 23.10.19
20.30
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
do 24.10.19
19.30
Vrijhof Cultuur
Enschede
do 24.10.19
20.30
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
do 24.10.19
20.30
Isala Theater
Capelle a/d IJssel
vr 25.10.19
20.30
Schouwbrug De Meerse
Hoofddorp
za 26.10.19
20.15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
za 26.10.19
20.30
Theater De Verbeelding
Purmerend
di 29.10.19
20.30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
wo 30.10.19
20.30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
do 31.10.19
20.30
Musis & Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
do 31.10.19
20.30
Stadsschouwburg de Harmonie
Leeuwarden
vr 01.11.19
19.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
vr 01.11.19
20.00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
vr 01.11.19
20.30
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
vr 01.11.19
20.30
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
za 02.11.19
19.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
za 02.11.19
20.30
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
za 02.11.19
20.30
De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
zo 03.11.19
20.30
Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
wo 06.11.19
20.00
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
do 07.11.19
20.00
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
do 07.11.19
20.30
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
do 07.11.19
20.30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
vr 08.11.19
20.00
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
vr 08.11.19
20.15
Het Klooster
Woerden
vr 08.11.19
20.15
Het Nationale Theater
Den Haag
za 09.11.19
20.00
De Oerclub première
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
za 09.11.19
20.00
SPOT Groningen
Groningen
za 09.11.19
20.15
Het Nationale Theater
Den Haag
zo 10.11.19
14.00
De Lawei
Drachten
zo 10.11.19
15.00
Het Nationale Theater
Den Haag
wo 13.11.19
20.15
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
do 14.11.19
20.00
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
do 14.11.19
20.30
De Meervaart
Amsterdam
vr 15.11.19
20.30
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
vr 15.11.19
20.30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
di 19.11.19
20.15
Het Nationale Theater
Den Haag
di 19.11.19
20.15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
di 19.11.19
20.30
Corrosia Theater, Expo & Film
Almere
wo 20.11.19
20.30
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
wo 20.11.19
20.30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
do 21.11.19
20.00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
vr 22.11.19
20.30
Schouwburg Kunstmin
Dordrecht
za 23.11.19
20.30
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
za 23.11.19
20.30
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
zo 24.11.19
14.30
Theaterkerk Wadway
Hoorn
di 26.11.19
19.00
Parktheater Eindhoven
Eindhoven
di 26.11.19
20.30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
di 26.11.19
20.30
Pand P
Eindhoven
wo 27.11.19
20.30
Schouwburg De Meerse
Hoofddorp
wo 27.11.19
20.30
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
do 28.11.19
20.15
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
do 28.11.19
20.30
Groene Engel
Oss
vr 29.11.19
20.00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
vr 29.11.19
20.30
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
vr 29.11.19
20.30
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
za 30.11.19
20.30
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
zo 01.12.19
15.00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
ma 02.12.19
20.00
Theater aan de Rijn
Arnhem
di 03.12.19
20.30
Stadsschouwburg de Harmonie
Leeuwarden
do 05.12.19
20.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
vr 06.12.19
20.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
za 07.12.19
20.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
za 07.12.19
20.30
De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
do 12.12.19
20.00
Stichting Het Cultuurgebouw, De Meerse
Hoofddorp
do 12.12.19
20.30
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
za 14.12.19
20.30
De Lawei
Drachten
di 17.12.19
20.00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
di 17.12.19
20.15
Het Nationale Theater
Den Haag
wo 18.12.19
20.00
Tivoli Vredenburg
Utrecht
wo 18.12.19
20.30
Musis & Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
vr 20.12.19
20.30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
vr 20.12.19
20.30
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
za 21.12.19
20.00
De Meervaart
Amsterdam
za 21.12.19
20.15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
di 24.12.19
20.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
wo 25.12.19
15.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
do 26.12.19
15.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
vr 27.12.19
20.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
za 28.12.19
20.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
do 02.01.20
20.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
vr 03.01.20
20.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
za 04.01.20
20.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
za 04.01.20
20.30
Cultuurcentrum VU Griffioen
Amstelveen
wo 08.01.20
20.00
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
wo 08.01.20
20.30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
do 09.01.20
20.00
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
do 09.01.20
20.30
Stadsschouwburg de Harmonie
Leeuwarden
vr 10.01.20
20.30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
vr 10.01.20
20.30
Zwolse Theaters
Zwolle
za 11.01.20
20.30
De NWE Vorst Tilburg
Tilburg
za 11.01.20
20.30
Theater De Blauwe Kei
Veghel
di 14.01.20
20.30
Corrosia Theater, Expo & Film
Almere
wo 15.01.20
0.00
Theater aan de Rijn
Arnhem
wo 15.01.20
20.15
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
do 16.01.20
20.30
Chasse Theater
Breda
vr 17.01.20
20.15
De Weijer - Cultureel Centrum Boxmeer
Boxmeer
vr 17.01.20
20.30
Chasse Theater
Breda
za 18.01.20
20.30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
za 18.01.20
20.30
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
di 21.01.20
20.00
Theater Kikker
Utrecht
wo 22.01.20
20.00
Theater Kikker
Utrecht
do 23.01.20
20.15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
do 23.01.20
20.30
Parktheater Eindhoven
Eindhoven
vr 24.01.20
20.30
De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
za 25.01.20
20.30
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
wo 29.01.20
20.30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
do 30.01.20
20.00
Stichting Het Cultuurgebouw, De Meerse
Hoofddorp
vr 31.01.20
20.30
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
za 01.02.20
20.30
Stukjes première
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
za 01.02.20
20.30
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
do 06.02.20
20.00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
do 06.02.20
20.15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
vr 07.02.20
20.30
Theater Concordia
Enschede
vr 07.02.20
20.30
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
za 08.02.20
20.30
Theater De Verbeelding
Purmerend
ma 10.02.20
20.15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
di 11.02.20
20.30
Frascati
Amsterdam
wo 12.02.20
20.30
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
wo 12.02.20
20.30
Frascati
Amsterdam
do 13.02.20
20.00
Cultura
Ede
do 13.02.20
20.30
Frascati
Amsterdam
vr 14.02.20
20.15
Het Nationale Theater
Den Haag
vr 14.02.20
20.30
Schouwburg Kunstmin
Dordrecht
vr 14.02.20
20.30
Frascati
Amsterdam
za 15.02.20
20.15
Het Nationale Theater
Den Haag
za 15.02.20
20.30
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
za 15.02.20
20.30
Frascati
Amsterdam
wo 19.02.20
20.15
Het Nationale Theater
Den Haag
wo 19.02.20
20.30
Wilminktheater
Enschede
do 20.02.20
20.15
Het Nationale Theater
Den Haag
do 20.02.20
20.30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
vr 21.02.20
20.30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
vr 21.02.20
20.30
Theater DNK
Assen
za 22.02.20
20.30
De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
za 22.02.20
20.30
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
di 25.02.20
20.30
Stadsschouwburg de Harmonie
Leeuwarden
wo 26.02.20
20.30
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
wo 26.02.20
20.30
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
do 27.02.20
20.30
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
vr 28.02.20
20.00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
vr 28.02.20
20.30
De Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
vr 28.02.20
20.30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
za 29.02.20
20.30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
za 29.02.20
20.30
Musis & Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
zo 01.03.20
16.00
De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
di 03.03.20
20.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
di 03.03.20
20.30
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
wo 04.03.20
20.00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
wo 04.03.20
20.15
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
wo 04.03.20
20.15
De Weijer - Cultureel Centrum Boxmeer
Boxmeer
wo 04.03.20
20.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
wo 04.03.20
20.30
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
do 05.03.20
14.00
Schouwburg Kunstmin
Dordrecht
do 05.03.20
20.00
Theater Kikker
Utrecht
do 05.03.20
20.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
do 05.03.20
20.30
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
vr 06.03.20
20.00
Theater Kikker
Utrecht
vr 06.03.20
20.30
Theater DNK
Assen
vr 06.03.20
20.30
Stadsschouwburg de Harmonie
Leeuwarden
vr 06.03.20
20.30
De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
za 07.03.20
20.00
Theater Kikker
Utrecht
za 07.03.20
20.30
LUX
Nijmegen
za 07.03.20
20.30
De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
za 07.03.20
20.30
Corrosia Theater, Expo & Film
Almere
zo 08.03.20
20.30
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
di 10.03.20
20.15
Theater Speelhuis
Helmond
wo 11.03.20
19.30
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
wo 11.03.20
20.00
Theater aan de Rijn
Arnhem
wo 11.03.20
20.15
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
wo 11.03.20
20.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
wo 11.03.20
20.30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
wo 11.03.20
20.45
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
do 12.03.20
0.00
De NWE Vorst Tilburg
Tilburg
do 12.03.20
20.00
Theater aan de Rijn
Arnhem
do 12.03.20
20.15
Stadstheater De Bond
Oldenzaal
do 12.03.20
20.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
do 12.03.20
20.30
Corrosia Theater, Expo & Film
Almere
do 12.03.20
20.30
Schouwburg Kunstmin
Dordrecht
vr 13.03.20
20.00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
vr 13.03.20
20.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
vr 13.03.20
20.30
Stadsschouwburg de Harmonie
Leeuwarden
vr 13.03.20
20.30
De Lawei
Drachten
za 14.03.20
20.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
za 14.03.20
20.30
Theaterkerk Wadway
Hoorn
za 14.03.20
20.30
Theater De Verbeelding
Purmerend
zo 15.03.20
16.00
LUX
Nijmegen
zo 15.03.20
20.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
ma 16.03.20
20.00
Theater aan de Rijn
Arnhem
wo 18.03.20
19.30
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam Zuidoost
wo 18.03.20
20.30
De NWE Vorst Tilburg
Tilburg
wo 18.03.20
20.30
Frascati
Amsterdam
do 19.03.20
20.30
Frascati
Amsterdam
vr 20.03.20
20.30
Wilminktheater
Enschede
vr 20.03.20
20.30
Theater Speelhuis
Helmond
vr 20.03.20
20.30
Frascati
Amsterdam
za 21.03.20
20.30
Schouwburg Kunstmin
Dordrecht
za 21.03.20
20.30
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
za 21.03.20
20.30
Frascati
Amsterdam
di 24.03.20
20.15
Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
di 24.03.20
20.15
Theater Speelhuis
Helmond
wo 25.03.20
19.30
Vrijhof Cultuur
Enschede
wo 25.03.20
20.30
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
do 26.03.20
20.30
De NWE Vorst Tilburg
Tilburg
vr 27.03.20
20.00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
vr 27.03.20
20.30
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
za 28.03.20
20.30
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
ma 30.03.20
20.15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
wo 01.04.20
19.30
Zwolse Theaters
Zwolle
wo 01.04.20
20.15
Het Nationale Theater
Den Haag
wo 01.04.20
20.30
LUX
Nijmegen
do 02.04.20
20.30
Groene Engel
Oss
do 02.04.20
20.30
De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
vr 03.04.20
20.30
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
za 04.04.20
20.30
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
za 04.04.20
20.30
Theater De Verbeelding
Purmerend
ma 06.04.20
13.30
Het Nationale Theater
Den Haag
di 07.04.20
13.30
Het Nationale Theater
Den Haag
wo 08.04.20
20.30
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
wo 08.04.20
20.30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
do 09.04.20
20.30
De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
do 09.04.20
20.30
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
do 09.04.20
20.30
Stadsschouwburg de Harmonie
Leeuwarden
vr 10.04.20
20.00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
za 11.04.20
20.30
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
di 14.04.20
20.00
Theater Kikker
Utrecht
wo 15.04.20
20.00
Theater Kikker
Utrecht
wo 15.04.20
20.15
Het Nationale Theater
Den Haag
do 16.04.20
20.30
Chasse Theater
Breda
vr 17.04.20
20.00
CC Amstel
Amsterdam
vr 17.04.20
20.15
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
vr 17.04.20
20.30
Stadsschouwburg de Harmonie
Leeuwarden
za 18.04.20
20.30
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
ma 20.04.20
12.30
Theater Concordia
Enschede
di 21.04.20
20.00
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
wo 22.04.20
20.00
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
wo 22.04.20
20.30
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
do 23.04.20
20.00
Theater Kikker
Utrecht
vr 24.04.20
20.00
Theater Kikker
Utrecht
vr 24.04.20
20.30
De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
za 25.04.20
20.00
Theater Kikker
Utrecht
wo 29.04.20
20.15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
wo 06.05.20
20.30
Musis & Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
vr 08.05.20
20.15
COOL
Heerhugowaard
vr 08.05.20
20.15
Het Nationale Theater
Den Haag
za 09.05.20
20.15
Het Nationale Theater
Den Haag
di 12.05.20
20.15
Het Nationale Theater
Den Haag
wo 13.05.20
20.30
Chasse Theater
Breda
vr 15.05.20
20.30
Monty
Antwerpen
za 16.05.20
20.30
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
za 16.05.20
20.30
Monty
Antwerpen