Agenda Rudolphi Producties

Voorstelling
Maker
Datum
Aanvang
Locatie
Plaats
Boeken
Mama Marlene try out
Wed 16.09.20
20.30
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
Mama Marlene try out
Thu 17.09.20
20.30
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
Mama Marlene try out
Wed 23.09.20
20.00
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
Mama Marlene try out
Thu 24.09.20
19.30
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
Mama Marlene première
Fri 25.09.20
19.30
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
Mama Marlene première
Fri 25.09.20
21.30
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
Sat 26.09.20
20.00
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
Wed 30.09.20
20.15
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Thu 01.10.20
19.00
Groene Engel
Oss
Thu 08.10.20
19.00
Stadsschouwburg
Utrecht
Thu 08.10.20
21.30
Stadsschouwburg
Utrecht
Wed 14.10.20
20.30
Zwolse Theaters
Zwolle
Thu 15.10.20
19.00
LUX
Nijmegen
Thu 15.10.20
21.00
LUX
Nijmegen
Fri 16.10.20
19.00
Theater De Verbeelding
Purmerend
Fri 16.10.20
21.00
Theater De Verbeelding
Purmerend
Sat 24.10.20
20.15
De Lawei
Drachten
Wed 28.10.20
19.30
HNT - Theater aan het Spui
Den Haag
Wed 28.10.20
21.30
HNT - Theater aan het Spui
Den Haag
Thu 29.10.20
19.00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Thu 29.10.20
21.30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Fri 30.10.20
0.00
DeLaMar Theater
Amsterdam
Fri 30.10.20
20.00
Natlab
Eindhoven
Desiree try out
Fri 30.10.20
20.30
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
Sat 31.10.20
19.00
Mimik
Deventer
Desiree try out
Sat 31.10.20
20.30
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
Sat 31.10.20
21.00
Mimik
Deventer
Wed 04.11.20
19.30
Theater Concordia
Enschede
Desiree try out
Wed 04.11.20
20.30
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
Wed 04.11.20
21.30
Theater Concordia
Enschede
Thu 05.11.20
20.00
Musis & Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
Desiree try out
Thu 05.11.20
20.30
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
Desiree première
Fri 06.11.20
20.30
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
Sat 07.11.20
19.00
Theater de Kik
Elst (Gld)
Sat 07.11.20
20.30
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
Sat 07.11.20
21.00
Theater de Kik
Elst (Gld)
Sun 08.11.20
14.30
Theaterkerk Wadway
Hoorn
Wed 11.11.20
20.00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Fri 13.11.20
19.00
De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
Fri 13.11.20
21.00
De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
Sat 14.11.20
19.30
Het Klooster
Woerden
Sat 14.11.20
20.30
Musis & Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
Tue 17.11.20
20.15
Junushoff
Wageningen
Thu 19.11.20
20.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Thu 19.11.20
20.30
De Nieuwe Vorst
Tilburg
Fri 20.11.20
20.00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
Fri 20.11.20
20.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Sat 21.11.20
20.00
Schouwburg De Meerse
Hoofddorp
Sat 21.11.20
20.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Tue 24.11.20
20.30
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
Wed 25.11.20
20.30
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Thu 26.11.20
20.30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Sat 28.11.20
20.30
LUX
Nijmegen
Tue 01.12.20
20.15
HNT - Theater aan het Spui
Den Haag
Wed 02.12.20
20.15
HNT - Theater aan het Spui
Den Haag
Thu 03.12.20
20.30
SPOT
Groningen
Fri 04.12.20
20.30
Stadsschouwburg de Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Tue 08.12.20
20.15
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Thu 10.12.20
20.15
Theater Speelhuis
Helmond
Fri 11.12.20
20.30
Mimik
Deventer
Tue 15.12.20
20.30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Wed 16.12.20
20.30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Thu 17.12.20
20.30
Groene Engel
Oss
Fri 18.12.20
20.30
Isala Theater
Capelle a/d IJssel