Agenda

Datum
Aanvang
Voorstelling
Maker
Locatie
Plaats
Boeken
wo 21.02.18
20.00
Frascati
Amsterdam
do 22.02.18
20.00
Frascati
Amsterdam
vr 23.02.18
20.00
Frascati
Amsterdam
za 24.02.18
20.00
Frascati
Amsterdam
di 27.02.18
12.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
di 27.02.18
20.30
UR try out
Rotterdamse Schouwburg
Rotterdam
wo 28.02.18
12.30
Theater Belleue
Amsterdam
wo 28.02.18
20.15
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
wo 28.02.18
20.30
UR try out
Rotterdamse Schouwburg
Rotterdam
do 01.03.18
12.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
do 01.03.18
20.30
Stadsschouwburg de Harmonie
Leeuwarden
do 01.03.18
20.30
UR première
Rotterdamse Schouwburg
Rotterdam
do 01.03.18
20.30
Chasse Theater
Breda
vr 02.03.18
12.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
vr 02.03.18
20.30
Rotterdamse Schouwburg
Rotterdam
za 03.03.18
12.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
za 03.03.18
20.30
Wilminktheater
Enschede
za 03.03.18
20.30
Theater De Verbeelding
Purmerend
di 06.03.18
20.00
Theater Kikker
Utrecht
wo 07.03.18
20.00
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
wo 07.03.18
20.00
Theater Kikker
Utrecht
do 08.03.18
12.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
do 08.03.18
20.00
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
vr 09.03.18
12.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
vr 09.03.18
20.30
AINSI gebouw (via Vrijthof)
Maastricht
za 10.03.18
12.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
za 10.03.18
20.30
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
za 10.03.18
20.30
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
za 10.03.18
20.30
De Lawei
Drachten
zo 11.03.18
16.00
De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
wo 14.03.18
20.00
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
wo 14.03.18
20.30
Het Gruitpoort Theater
Doetinchem
do 15.03.18
20.00
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
do 15.03.18
20.30
Theater Concordia
Enschede
vr 16.03.18
20.00
Theater Kikker
Utrecht
vr 16.03.18
20.30
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
vr 16.03.18
21.00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
za 17.03.18
20.00
Theater Kikker
Utrecht
di 20.03.18
20.15
Theater aan het Spui
Den Haag
wo 21.03.18
20.30
De NWE Vorst Tilburg
Tilburg
do 22.03.18
20.30
LUX
Nijmegen
do 22.03.18
20.30
Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
vr 23.03.18
20.30
De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
vr 23.03.18
20.30
Chasse Theater
Breda
za 24.03.18
20.30
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
za 24.03.18
20.30
LUX
Nijmegen
zo 25.03.18
16.00
Zwolse Theaters
Zwolle
di 27.03.18
20.30
Frascati
Amsterdam
wo 28.03.18
20.15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
wo 28.03.18
20.30
Frascati
Amsterdam
do 29.03.18
20.30
Frascati
Amsterdam
vr 30.03.18
20.30
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
vr 30.03.18
20.30
De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
za 31.03.18
20.00
Plaza Futura
Eindhoven
di 03.04.18
20.30
Corrosia Theater, Expo & Film
Almere
wo 04.04.18
20.30
De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
do 05.04.18
20.30
Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
do 05.04.18
20.30
De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
vr 06.04.18
20.15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
vr 06.04.18
20.30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
vr 06.04.18
20.30
De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
za 07.04.18
20.30
Stichting Kunstmin
Dordrecht
za 07.04.18
20.30
Theater De Verbeelding
Purmerend
za 07.04.18
20.30
Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
za 07.04.18
20.30
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
di 10.04.18
20.30
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
wo 11.04.18
20.00
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
wo 11.04.18
20.30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
wo 11.04.18
20.30
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
wo 11.04.18
20.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
do 12.04.18
20.00
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
do 12.04.18
20.30
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
do 12.04.18
20.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
vr 13.04.18
20.15
De Lawei
Drachten
vr 13.04.18
20.30
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
vr 13.04.18
20.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
vr 13.04.18
22.00
Stichting Kunstmin
Dordrecht
za 14.04.18
20.30
Isala Theater
Capelle a/d IJssel
di 17.04.18
20.00
Frascati
Amsterdam
di 17.04.18
20.00
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
wo 18.04.18
20.00
Frascati
Amsterdam
wo 18.04.18
20.30
Het Gruitpoort Theater
Doetinchem
wo 18.04.18
20.30
Wilminktheater
Enschede
do 19.04.18
20.00
Frascati
Amsterdam
do 19.04.18
20.00
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
do 19.04.18
20.30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
do 19.04.18
20.30
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
vr 20.04.18
20.00
Theater Kikker
Utrecht
vr 20.04.18
20.00
Frascati
Amsterdam
vr 20.04.18
20.30
Theater De Fransche School
Culemborg
za 21.04.18
20.00
Theater Kikker
Utrecht
za 21.04.18
20.00
Frascati
Amsterdam
za 21.04.18
20.30
Chasse Theater
Breda
za 21.04.18
20.30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
di 24.04.18
20.15
Theater aan het Spui
Den Haag
di 24.04.18
20.30
Corrosia Theater, Expo & Film
Almere
wo 25.04.18
20.15
Het Klooster
Woerden
wo 25.04.18
20.30
Theater De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
do 26.04.18
20.00
Theater aan de Rijn
Arnhem
do 26.04.18
20.15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
za 28.04.18
20.30
Theater De Verbeelding
Purmerend
za 28.04.18
20.30
De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
zo 29.04.18
15.30
Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
ma 30.04.18
19.30
Vrijhof Cultuur
Enschede
di 01.05.18
20.00
Theater Kikker
Utrecht
wo 02.05.18
20.00
Theater Kikker
Utrecht
do 03.05.18
20.15
Theater De Dillewijn
Ankeveen
do 03.05.18
20.30
Pand P
Eindhoven
do 03.05.18
20.30
Isala Theater
Capelle a/d IJssel
ma 07.05.18
12.30
Theater Concordia
Enschede
di 08.05.18
20.30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
wo 09.05.18
20.30
Junushoff
Wageningen
wo 09.05.18
20.30
Rotterdamse Schouwburg
Rotterdam
do 10.05.18
0.00
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
za 12.05.18
20.00
Plaza Futura
Eindhoven
za 12.05.18
20.30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
za 12.05.18
20.30
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
di 15.05.18
20.15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
wo 16.05.18
20.15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
wo 16.05.18
20.30
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
wo 16.05.18
20.30
Het Gruitpoort Theater
Doetinchem
do 17.05.18
20.00
De Meervaart
Amsterdam
do 17.05.18
20.30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
vr 18.05.18
20.30
LUX
Nijmegen
vr 18.05.18
20.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
vr 18.05.18
21.00
SPRING - Paardenkathedraal
Utrecht
za 19.05.18
20.30
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
za 19.05.18
20.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
za 19.05.18
20.30
De Lawei
Drachten
za 19.05.18
21.00
SPRING - Paardenkathdraal
Utrecht
zo 20.05.18
20.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
zo 20.05.18
21.00
SPRING - Paardenkathedraal
Utrecht
di 22.05.18
13.30
Theater aan het Spui
Den Haag
di 22.05.18
20.15
Theater aan het Spui
Den Haag
di 22.05.18
21.00
SPRING - Paardenkathedraal
Utrecht
wo 23.05.18
20.00
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
wo 23.05.18
20.30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
wo 23.05.18
21.00
SPRING - Paardenkathedraal
Utrecht
do 24.05.18
20.30
Theater aan de Rijn
Arnhem
do 24.05.18
20.30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
do 24.05.18
21.00
SPRING - Paardenkathedraal
Utrecht
vr 25.05.18
20.30
Chasse Theater
Breda
vr 25.05.18
21.00
SPRING - Paardenkathedraal
Utrecht
za 26.05.18
16.00
AINSI gebouw (via Vrijthof)
Maastricht
za 26.05.18
21.00
SPRING - Paardenkathedraal
Utrecht
za 02.06.18
20.30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
ma 04.06.18
20.15
Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam