Agenda Rudolphi Producties

Voorstelling
Maker
Datum
Aanvang
Locatie
Plaats
Boeken
Mon 17.06.19
13.00
Oerol, Dôbe Badweg Hoorn
Terschelling
Mon 17.06.19
16.00
Oerol, Dôbe Badweg Hoorn
Terschelling
Wed 19.06.19
13.00
Oerol, Dôbe Badweg Hoorn
Terschelling
Wed 19.06.19
16.00
Oerol, Dôbe Badweg Hoorn
Terschelling
Thu 20.06.19
13.00
Oerol, Dôbe Badweg Hoorn
Terschelling
Thu 20.06.19
16.00
Oerol, Dôbe Badweg Hoorn
Terschelling
Fri 21.06.19
13.00
Oerol, Dôbe Badweg Hoorn
Terschelling
Fri 21.06.19
16.00
Oerol, Dôbe Badweg Hoorn
Terschelling
Sat 22.06.19
13.00
Oerol, Dôbe Badweg Hoorn
Terschelling
Sat 22.06.19
16.00
Oerol, Dôbe Badweg Hoorn
Terschelling
Sun 23.06.19
13.00
Oerol, Dôbe Badweg Hoorn
Terschelling
Sun 23.06.19
16.00
Oerol, Dôbe Badweg Hoorn
Terschelling
Mon 01.07.19
20.15
Het Nationale Theater
Den Haag
Holy F Zomerkade
Sat 31.08.19
20.00
OT Rotterdam
Rotterdam
Fri 20.09.19
20.00
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
Het Debuut première
Sat 21.09.19
20.00
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
Thu 26.09.19
20.30
Pand P
Eindhoven
Fri 27.09.19
20.30
De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
Sat 28.09.19
20.30
LUX
Nijmegen
Wed 02.10.19
20.15
Het Nationale Theater
Den Haag
Thu 03.10.19
20.30
Corrosia Theater, Expo & Film
Almere
Fri 04.10.19
20.30
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Sat 05.10.19
20.30
Theater De Verbeelding
Purmerend
Wed 09.10.19
20.00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam Zuidoost
Wed 09.10.19
20.00
Theater Kikker
Utrecht
Thu 10.10.19
20.00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam Zuidoost
Thu 10.10.19
20.00
Theater Kikker
Utrecht
Fri 11.10.19
20.00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam Zuidoost
Fri 11.10.19
20.30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Decemberdagen première
Sat 12.10.19
20.00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam Zuidoost
Sat 12.10.19
20.30
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
Decemberdagen matinee
Sun 13.10.19
15.00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam Zuidoost
Wed 16.10.19
20.00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam Zuidoost
Thu 17.10.19
20.00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam Zuidoost
Thu 17.10.19
20.15
Theater aan de Slinger
Houten
Fri 18.10.19
20.00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam Zuidoost
Fri 18.10.19
20.30
Stadsschouwburg de Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Sat 19.10.19
20.00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam Zuidoost
Wed 23.10.19
20.30
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Thu 24.10.19
19.30
Vrijhof Cultuur
Enschede
Thu 24.10.19
20.30
Isala Theater
Capelle a/d IJssel
Fri 25.10.19
20.30
Schouwbrug De Meerse
Hoofddorp
Sat 26.10.19
20.15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Sat 26.10.19
20.30
Theater De Verbeelding
Purmerend
Tue 29.10.19
20.30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Wed 30.10.19
20.30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Thu 31.10.19
20.30
Musis & Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
Fri 01.11.19
19.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Fri 01.11.19
20.30
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
Sat 02.11.19
19.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Sat 02.11.19
20.30
De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
Sun 03.11.19
20.30
Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Thu 07.11.19
20.30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Fri 08.11.19
20.15
Het Nationale Theater
Den Haag
Sat 09.11.19
20.15
Het Nationale Theater
Den Haag
Sun 10.11.19
15.00
Het Nationale Theater
Den Haag
Thu 14.11.19
20.30
De Meervaart
Amsterdam
Fri 15.11.19
20.30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Tue 19.11.19
20.15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Fri 22.11.19
20.30
Schouwburg Kunstmin
Dordrecht
Sat 23.11.19
20.30
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Sun 24.11.19
14.30
Theaterkerk Wadway
Hoorn
Wed 27.11.19
20.30
Schouwburg De Meerse
Hoofddorp
Thu 28.11.19
20.15
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
Fri 29.11.19
20.30
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
Sat 30.11.19
20.30
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
Sun 01.12.19
15.00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Tue 03.12.19
20.30
Stadsschouwburg de Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Thu 05.12.19
20.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Fri 06.12.19
20.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Sat 07.12.19
20.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Sat 21.12.19
20.15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Tue 24.12.19
20.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Wed 25.12.19
15.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Thu 26.12.19
15.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Fri 27.12.19
20.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Sat 28.12.19
20.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Sat 04.01.20
20.30
Cultuurcentrum VU Griffioen
Amstelveen
Wed 08.01.20
20.00
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
Thu 09.01.20
20.00
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
Fri 17.01.20
20.15
De Weijer - Cultureel Centrum Boxmeer
Boxmeer
Sat 18.01.20
20.30
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Thu 23.01.20
20.15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Fri 31.01.20
20.30
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
Sat 01.02.20
20.30
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
Fri 07.02.20
20.30
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
Fri 14.02.20
20.15
Het Nationale Theater
Den Haag
Sat 15.02.20
20.15
Het Nationale Theater
Den Haag
Wed 19.02.20
20.30
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Sat 22.02.20
20.30
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
Tue 25.02.20
20.30
Stadsschouwburg de Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Wed 26.02.20
20.30
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Fri 28.02.20
20.30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Sat 29.02.20
20.30
Musis & Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
Wed 04.03.20
20.15
De Weijer - Cultureel Centrum Boxmeer
Boxmeer
Sat 07.03.20
20.30
De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
Wed 11.03.20
20.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Thu 12.03.20
20.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Fri 20.03.20
20.30
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
Sat 21.03.20
20.30
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
Wed 25.03.20
20.00
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
Thu 26.03.20
20.00
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
Mama Marlène première
Fri 27.03.20
20.00
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
Sat 28.03.20
20.00
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
Thu 02.04.20
20.30
Theater Concordia
Enschede
Fri 03.04.20
20.30
De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
Sat 04.04.20
20.15
Het Klooster
Woerden
Mon 06.04.20
20.00
Theater aan de Rijn
Arnhem
Thu 09.04.20
20.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Fri 10.04.20
20.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Sat 11.04.20
20.30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Thu 16.04.20
20.30
De Lawei
Drachten
Fri 17.04.20
20.15
De Weijer - Cultureel Centrum Boxmeer
Boxmeer
Sat 18.04.20
20.30
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Sun 19.04.20
14.30
Theaterkerk Wadway
Hoorn
Wed 22.04.20
20.15
Theater aan de Slinger
Houten
Thu 23.04.20
20.15
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Fri 24.04.20
20.30
LUX
Nijmegen
Tue 28.04.20
20.15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Thu 30.04.20
20.30
Zwolse Theaters
Zwolle
Sat 02.05.20
20.30
Theater De Verbeelding
Purmerend
Wed 06.05.20
20.30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Thu 07.05.20
20.15
Het Nationale Theater
Den Haag
Fri 08.05.20
20.00
Plaza Futura
Eindhoven
Sat 09.05.20
20.30
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Wed 13.05.20
20.30
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Thu 14.05.20
20.30
Groene Engel
Oss